TEAM CREDITS

GAME DESIGN

Creative Leads

Patrick GilmoreStudio Head
Scot LaneGame Director
Richard LawrenceExecutive Producer
Dave MaldonadoCreative Director
Jeff McAteerArt Director

Gameplay Design

David VerfailliePlayer Experience Design Lead
Paul EdwardsCombat Design Lead
Christopher CoreySr. Game Designer
Chad RedwitzGame Designer

Systems Design

John LibertoGame Systems Design Lead

UX Design and Art

Daniel HenuberUX Design Lead
Hain LeeUX Designer
Glenn MartinUX Designer
EJ SamuelSr. UX Designer
Chris SauquilloUX Designer

World Design

Kristoffer BergquistWorld Design Lead
Daniel JacobsGame Designer
Darren McKinseyGame Designer
Deric NunezGame Designer

AI Design

Joel UsherAI Design Lead
Dave WinsteadGame Designer

Writing

Chris AvelloneWriter
Alexander C. IrvineWriter
Andrew RoweWriter

Additional Design

Tony BarnesSr. Game Designer
Fred CorcheroGame Designer
Bob DonatucciArt Director
Mark FlorentinoGame Designer
Karl HorvathGame Designer
Andrey KazminUI Artist
Carl LavoieSr. Game Designer
Jennifer KennedyUI Artist
Zane LyonSr. UX Designer
Gregory MarquesSr. Systems Designer
Zachary YoungGame Designer

Engineering

Principal Engineering

Rosen BaklovPrincipal Engineer
Bill MerrillPrincipal Engineer

Engine Programming

Kevin LooseGraphics Engineering Lead
Adi Bar-LevSr. Graphics Engineer
Christian BenavidesSoftware Development Engineer
Anish KannanSoftware Development Engineer
Christopher LarsonSr. Software Development Engineer
Timothy MartinGraphics Engineer
Yuriy PostrekhinSoftware Development Engineer
Frank Placeres PuigSr. Software Development Engineer
Michael SaucedoSoftware Development Engineer

Gameplay Engineering

Ryan CoxSoftware Development Manager
Edgar GlowackiSoftware Development Manager
Gabriel BurdetiSoftware Development Engineer
Carlos BustamanteSr. Software Development Engineer
Carlos CamachoSoftware Development Engineer
Kevin ChristensenSr. Software Development Engineer
CJ ClarkSoftware Development Engineer
Edward CorlewSoftware Development Engineer
Kyle DonaldsonSr. Software Development Engineer
Scott GeiserSoftware Development Engineer
Brad GuerreroSoftware Development Engineer
Kelley HeckerSoftware Development Engineer
Brandon MeesakSoftware Development Engineer
Mikhail NaumovSoftware Development Engineer
Bryan PerfettoSr. Software Development Engineer
Nikhil RaktaleSoftware Development Engineer
Daniel ZeinnerSoftware Development Engineer

AGS Game Security

Bradley HeathPrincipal Security Engineer
Christopher RaySoftware Development Engineer
Jimmy RountreeSoftware Development Engineer

Server Engineering

David SullivanSoftware Development Manager
Justin ArrudaSoftware Development Engineer
Pablo ChengSr. Software Development Engineer
Jeff CurleySr. Software Development Engineer
Kenneth DoyleSoftware Development Engineer
Oleksandr LozitskiySoftware Development Engineer
Beiling LuSoftware Development Engineer
Anthony NguyenSoftware Development Engineer
Christopher StewartSr. Software Development Engineer
Matthew WooSoftware Development Engineer
David YamanohaSoftware Development Engineer
Christopher YuSoftware Development Engineer

UX / Social Engineering

Julien JegouSoftware Development Manager
Ashleigh AmrineSoftware Development Engineer
Marcus BarberSoftware Development Engineer
Simon CooperSoftware Development Engineer
Jason Tony LiSoftware Development Engineer
Tony LuSoftware Development Engineer
Tu NguyenSr. Software Development Engineer
Peter PascoalSoftware Development Engineer
Dan RuskinSoftware Development Engineer
Suhaib SarmadSoftware Development Engineer
Paul SherveySoftware Development Engineer
Mike SpringerSr. Software Development Engineer
Jon WiesmanSr. Software Development Engineer

Dev Ops Engineering

Jorge BarandaSoftware Development Manager
Nicholas BeetsSr. Software Development Engineer
Patricia ChinSoftware Development Engineer
Brandon HuangSoftware Development Engineer
Shirang JiaSoftware Development Engineer
Brent NashSr. Software Development Engineer
Kevin NguyenSoftware Development Engineer
Steve PhamSoftware Development Engineer
Laura PuertoSoftware Development Engineer
Drew RepaskySr. Software Development Engineer
Jatin SharmaSoftware Development Engineer
Christopher TalucciSr. Data Engineer
James UmstotSr. Software Development Engineer
Pat WyattSr. Principal Engineer

Additional Engineering

Amy AckermannSoftware Development Engineer
Guthrie Adams IIISr. Software Development Engineer
Michael BalfourSoftware Development Manager
Nicholas BakerSr. Software Development Engineer
Jeffrey BeaudoinSoftware Development Engineer
Joe BryantSr. Technical Program Manager
Colden CullenSoftware Development Engineer
Charles CurranSoftware Development Engineer
Alexander EhrathSr. Software Development Engineer
Brian FisherPrincipal Engineer
Juan Pablo FerreyraSr. Software Development Engineer
Kevin FungSoftware Development Engineer
Julio GorgeSoftware Development Engineer
Michael GraebSr. Software Development Engineer
Daniel GuffeySoftware Development Engineer
Daniel HamelSr. Software Development Engineer
Joshua HarrisTechnical Director
Brehon HumphreySoftware Development Engineer
Albert Jackson VSr. Software Development Engineer
Adam KasperSoftware Development Engineer
Kuan LinSr. Data Engineer
Sean MagnanSoftware Development Engineer
Eric MattesonTechnical Director
Derric McGarrahSoftware Development Engineer
Terry MichaelsSoftware Development Manager
Scott MitchellSr. Software Development Engineer
Derek MulderSoftware Development Engineer
Gabriel ParamoSoftware Development Engineer
Kenneth PruiksmaSoftware Development Engineer
Rajiv PuvvadaSoftware Development Engineer
Timothy RawcliffeSr. Software Development Engineer
Yasser RihanSoftware Development Manager
Karl SchwambSr. Software Development Engineer
Christopher SantoraSoftware Development Engineer
John SeguiSoftware Development Engineer
Luis SempeSoftware Development Engineer
Chris Surjo-SubagioSr. Software Development Engineer
Andrew TalcottSoftware Development Engineer
Joseph ThomasSoftware Development Engineer
Louis TovarSoftware Development Engineer
Nicholas Van SickleSoftware Development Engineer
Tyler VanoSoftware Development Engineer
David WalkerSoftware Development Engineer
Gene WaltersSoftware Development Engineer
Lin WangSoftware Development Engineer
Michael WhiteleySoftware Development Engineer
Daniel YouhonSoftware Development Engineer
Ryan YoungSoftware Development Engineer

VISUAL ARTS​

Slim GharianiArt Manager

Animation

Eric ChiuLead Animator
John BehrnsSr. Animator
Christian BrierleyAnimator
Victor ChavezAnimator
Chee LauSr. Animator
Donald WatersSr. Animator

Character Art

Peter HanCharacter Art Lead
Beau AndersonSr. Character Artist

Concept Art

Sojin HwangConcept Art Lead
Stuart KimSr. Concept Artist
Adam RichardsConcept Artist
Kimya SheikholeslamCharacter Concept Artist

Environment Art

Charles BradburyEnvironment Art Lead
Aaron BrownSr. Environment Artist
Chris CampEnvironment Artist
Amanda ChavezEnvironment Artist
Shane EstanislaoSr. Environment Artist
William HurdEnvironment Artist
Tuan NgoEnvironment Artist
Jonathan OakesSr. Environment Artist
Shawn PuckettEnvironment Artist
Phillip StoltzEnvironment Artist
Jonathan TucciSr. Environment Artist

Visual FX

Allen WillLead VFX Artist
Wooyang Daniel KimVFX Artist

Technical Art

Christopher AdamsLead Technical Artist
Bryan LentenbrinkLead Technical Artist
Paul ForestTechnical Artist
Albert VitalTechnical Artist

Additional Visual Arts

Adam BoltonCharacter Artist
David BurnettCharacter Artist
Trent CampbellSr. Animator
Christopher CapiliEnvironment Artist
Jamie CapsolasAnimator
Daesup ChangAnimator
Rrahul DabholkarLead Animator
Sal DiVitaMotion Capture Actor
Danny HoAnimator
Alexandre KümpelAnimator
Sung KimSr. Animator
Bang LeeSr. Animator
Sungho LeeEnvironment Artist
Anton LiAnimator
Chad MorganTechnical Artist
Christine MortenSr. Design Technologist
Dave OelkersSr. Animator
Nicholas ShiotelisTechnical Artist
Jason StokesEnvironment Artist
Thomas StubbsEnvironment Artist

AUDIO AND MUSIC​

Audio Design

Jean-Edouard MiclotAudio Design Lead

Music

Score Produced by Ramin Djawadi

Performed by The Czech Film Orchestra

Ramin DjawadiMusic
Brandon CampbellMusic
Chris FogelScore Mixer
Stephen ColemanOrchestrator
Andrew KinneyAdditional Orchestrator
Booker WhiteMusic Preparation
Zdena PelikánováMusic Contractor
Pavel CibochCopyist
Omer BenyaminTechnical Score Advisor
John Witt ChapmanScore Mix Assistant

Audio Engineering

Eric PhisterSoftware Development Engineer
Ryan ManginSoftware Development Engineer

Additional Audio

Andrew DearingAudio Designer
Stefan KovatchevAudio Designer

PRODUCTION AND PRODUCT MANAGEMENT​

Production

Jeff CharvatSr. Manager, Software Dev
Matthew PriestleyProduction Director
Michael J. BoccieriDevelopment Director
Christopher EvansProgram Manager
Justin GoldsteinProducer
Michael KelleherSr. Producer
Jorge OsegueraProducer
Ke’ala ReyesProducer
Myra WidodoProducer
Michael WilletteSr. Producer / Game Designer

PM / Analytics

Jon DvorakBusiness Operations Director
Charles-Olivier BironProduct Manager
Charles ChangSr. BI Analyst
David FaySr. Product Manager
Toby FengProduct Manager

Additional Production / PM

Mark BartlettSr. Producer
Michael DongesDevelopment Director
Stephan FrostProducer
Jonny GallowayTechnical Producer Manager
Ion HardieProducer
Andrew HuntProducer
David KunklerDevelopment Director
Patrick MoranSr. Product Manager
Andrew MuchmoreProducer
Robin ToddTechnical Program Manager

Admin

Melissa RadinStudio Coordinator

Human Resources

Dina Hanna-GadSr. HR Business Partner
Linda HangSr. HR Business Partner
Nayeli GascaHR Generalist

Additional H.R.

Lauren GleasonHR Generalist
Lisa HennesseySr. HR Business Partner

QUALITY ASSURANCE​

Central QA

Chris Hind Sr. Quality Assurance Manager
Greg B. Jones Sr. Quality Assurance Manager
Matthew Finitz Sr. SDET
Mark Moser Quality Assurance Manager
Taylor Westfall Quality Assurance Manager
Michael Corpora Quality Assurance Lead Engineer
Robert Chancellor Quality Assurance Engineer
Sean Chickosky SDET
Ryan Dromgoole Quality Assurance Engineer
Wade Fong SDET
Edwin Ho SDET
Jeremy Liu SDET
Scott Smith Sr. SDET
Jon Wills SDET

Additional Central QA

David Kerwin Quality Assurance Engineer
Eric Kim SDET

Experis QA (Irvine)

Jordan Adams Program Manager
Joel Clift Test Lead
Petra Beringer Software Test Engineer
Edward Kang Software Test Engineer
Ethan Nakashima Software Test Engineer
Colby Nishimura Software Test Engineer
Mirzada Sinanovic Software Test Engineer
Andrew St. Pierre Software Test Engineer
Justin Anderson Test Analyst
Jake Lazarus Test Analyst
Kevin Mesnard Test Analyst
Joseph Montore Test Analyst
William Robertson Test Analyst
Rebecca Rost Test Analyst
Brandon Su Test Analyst
Chandler Zinke Test Analyst
Steve Bond BI Analyst

Experis QA (Portland)

Christopher Cromwell Sr. Quality Assurance Manager
Mason Hanson Test Lead
Joshua Bone-Christian Test Analyst
Chris Ferraro Test Analyst
Alex Novac Test Analyst
Erika Olcott Test Analyst
Jake Staudt Test Analyst
Ben Weber Test Analyst

Additional Experis QA (Portland)

Kolby Bell Test Analyst
Christopher Case Test Analyst
Lawson Fisher Test Analyst
Roger Hansen Test Analyst
James Shafer Test Analyst
Jess Reed Test Analyst

Lionbridge QA

Marcin Andrzejczak Games Test Manager
Vicente Rafael de Carvalho Portuguese Tester
Daniel Bell Test Manager
Sean Kellogg Test Manager
Mateusz Przybylski Test Lead
James Cameron Software Test Engineer
Jonathan Chen Sr. Software Test Engineer
Carmelo Consiglio Software Test Engineer
Kim Girao Software Test Engineer
Mateusz  Jaworowski Sr. Software Test Engineer
Paweł  Kaźmierczyk Sr. Software Test Engineer
Sylwester  Mazalon Sr. Software Test Engineer
Konrad Montwiłł Sr. Software Test Engineer
Dominik Rzeźnicki Sr. Software Test Engineer
Michał  Szajnach Sr. Software Test Engineer
Robert Alvarez Software Test Engineer
Jamison Dyke Software Test Engineer
Kamil Kacprzak Software Test Engineer
Rostyslav Kariuk Software Test Engineer
Mikołaj Kowalski Software Test Engineer
Harley Meeks Software Test Engineer
Mateusz  Nitecki Software Test Engineer
Maciej Pawłowski Software Test Engineer
Karl Standish Software Test Engineer
Piotr Wójcicki Software Test Engineer
Michael Kozuch SDET

Additional Lionbridge QA

Łukasz Sokalski Test Lead
Dawid Kozłowski Sr. Software Test Engineer
Bryan Łaskarzewski Sr. Software Test Engineer
Bartłomiej Nowakowski Sr. Software Test Engineer
Piotr Polikarski Sr. Software Test Engineer
Cezary Wróbel Sr. Software Test Engineer
Mariusz Czaykowski Software Test Engineer
Damian Golik Software Test Engineer
Piotr Gruchacz Software Test Engineer
Małgorzata Harasimiuk Software Test Engineer
Jakub Jeleń Software Test Engineer
Łukasz Kobylański Software Test Engineer
Marcin Kukawski Software Test Engineer
Michał Mleczko Software Test Engineer
Aleksander Panewczyński Software Test Engineer
Paweł Portacha Software Test Engineer
Ignacy Przybylski Software Test Engineer
Magdalena Ryśnik Software Test Engineer
Rafał Szwajcer Software Test Engineer
Mateusz Szweda Software Test Engineer
Piotr Wójcicki Software Test Engineer
Kaj Żukowski Software Test Engineer

TEKSystems QA

Benjamin Chu SDET
Michael Kang SDET
John Krucek SDET
Nikita Vijayan SDET
Long Pham Software Test Engineer
Jasmine Nguyen Tech Writer
Guillermo “Willie” Valdez SDET

Additional TEKSystems QA

Rowan Johnas SDET
Aaron Pua SDET
Tim Wen SDET

PARTNER TEAMS​

Localization

Andrew Vestal Sr. Localization Program Manager

Lionbridge Localization

Rie Hisao Localization Program Manager
Matt Whiting VP Operations
Katarzyna Druszcz Production Manager
María Fernández Velasco Program Manager
Théo Boulanger Marguier Project Manager
Thérèse Bouvattier-Dignan Language Coordination Manager
Moritz Kneuer Language Coordination Manager
Tristan Lhomme Senior Language Coordinator
Justine Lefebvre Language Coordinator
Morgane Munns Language Coordinator

Lionbridge Localization QA

Damian Domach Senior LQA Test Manager
Kamil Lysiak Project Manager
Piotr Polikarski Test Lead
Laura Strohmann Test Lead
Sofiane Draa French Tester
Julien Lorente French Tester
Ekaterini Ntouska German Tester
Beatriz Orantes Perez Mexican Tester
Hubert Debski Polish Tester
Héctor Martín Fontenla Aguilar Spanish Tester

Amazon Games app

Vatsal Bhardwaj General Manager
Felix Duchesneau Software Development Manager
Michael Hunley Software Development Manager
DJ Stiner Quality Assurance Manager
Meir Wasserman Software Development Manager
Diana Antczak Sr. Technical Program Manager
Brian Axelson Sr. Software Development Engineer
Tony Balandiuk Sr. Technical Program Manager
Jason Bay Sr. Product Manager
Jeremy Bilas Software Development Engineer
Jeremy Bird Sr. Software Development Engineer
Jason Cluck Software Development Engineer
Chris Cooper Software Development Engineer
Mike Creehan Software Development Engineer
Arnav Dahal Software Development Engineer
Daniel Daskalov Software Development Engineer
Juan Pablo Ferreyra Sr. Software Development Engineer
Jeff Halmich Software Development Engineer
Aaron Hamer Product Manager
Andrew Hoosier Software Development Engineer
Oneek Iftikhar Software Development Engineer
Shih-Tsui Ariel Kuo Software Development Engineer
Tanner Martin Software Development Engineer
Tony Pressacco Sr. Software Development Engineer
Matt Song Software Development Engineer
James Sosan Software Development Engineer
Ryan Stanley Software Development Engineer
Fiza Talat Software Development Engineer Test
Anthony Tregre Quality Assurance Engineer
Mark Walters Software Development Engineer
Yuriy Zaremba Sr. UX Designer

Lumberyard DevOps

Brian Herrera System Development Engineer
Mike Chang System Development Engineer
Dawn Weiss System Development Engineer

Lumberyard Field Tech

Brian Huffman Software Development Engineer
Olex Lozitskiy Software Development Engineer
Jon Sourbeer Software Development Engineer
Scott Nelson Software Development Engineer
Steven Waller Sr. Technical Program Manager

Lumberyard Graphics

Sri Nair Software Development Manager
Vicky Tao Graphics Tools Engineer
Tommy Walton Software Development Engineer
Rueben Zhang Graphics Software Engineer

Lumberyard Systems

Justin Boswell Software Development Engineer

Lumberyard QA

Scott Murray QA Engineer
Kiel Safstrom Quality Tester

Lumberyard LYShine

Michelle Abraham Software Development Engineer
Rob Pavey Sr. Software Development Engineer
Chase Ruppert Software Development Engineer

Manifold

Jordan Albert Software Development Engineer
Lif Alton Software Development Engineer
Eric Edelman Software Development Engineer
Tom Laflin Software Development Engineer
Brian Schuster Sr. Software Development Engineer
Jiayu Song Software Development Engineer
Adam Villalobos Software Development Manager
Martin Zolnieryk Sr. Software Development Engineer

Additional Lumberyard/Manifold

Cheyne Anderson  Software Development Engineer
Mary Beth Deloura  Sr. Software Development Manager
Kelvin Bonilla  Software Development Engineer
Robbie Booth  Software Development Manager
Ryan Carper  Software Development Engineer
I-Ting Chou Software Development Engineer Intern
Dave Cowan  Sr. Software Development Engineer
Alex Fan  Software Development Engineer
Jordan Hulet  Software Development Engineer
Eric Kearns  Software Development Engineer
Lon Lundgren  Sr. Software Development Manager
Andrew McWilliams  Software Development Engineer
Eric Merritt  Sr. Software Development Engineer
Chris Mhley  Software Development Engineer
Cam Nguyen  Technical Program Manager
Alex Stajos  Software Development Engineer
Xiao Zeng Software Development Engineer
Guido Zgraggen  Software Development Engineer

Climax Studios

Karl Jeffery Studio Founder
Simon Gardner Chief Executive Officer
James Sharman Chief Technology Officer
Rhys Cadle Design Director
Lauren Woodroffe Art Director
Ben Potton Technical Director
Dan Mascall Executive Producer
Doug Townsley Producer
Jamie Fisher Producer
Piotr Olszewski Lead Programmer
Matt Molloy Lead Designer
Ray Grinaway Lead Artist
Kelly Schönau Lead QA
Edward Willoughby Programmer
Ali Jakamy Programmer
Simone Esposito Programmer
David Pointeer Programmer
Aliona Kotuseva Programmer
Alex Carter Programmer
George Eade Programmer
Russ Earwaker Designer
Paul Power Designer
David McGowan Artist
Sam Buchanan Artist
Jake Banitas Artist
Martin Nielsen VFX Artist
Mike Oakley VFX Artist
Susanne Ellingsen UI Artist
Daniel Price UI Artist
Ryan Wheeler Concept Artist
Andrej Horoschun Concept Artist
Nick Hodgson Animation
Benjamin Scholey Audio
Liang Chen QA

Twitch

Ethan Evans EVP, Commerce and Developers
Jesse Bearden Sr. Director of Engineering
Braxton Lancial Integration Success Engineer

PUBLISHING​

Marketing

Patrick BuechnerDirector of Marketing
Brandon BarberHead of Marketing
David SilvermanPrincipal Marketing Manager
Sean CorcoranMarketing Manager
Michael LawrenceSr. Marketing Manager
Kyle MurraySr. Marketing Manager
Jonathan PanSr. Product Marketing Manager
Renee RoubDiscipline Lead – Events
Stephen SaizHead of Performance Marketing
Alexander TisdaleMarket Research Manager
Eric VincentBroadcast Managing Producer

Community

Ilia RotelliHead of Community and eSports
Brian WillittsHead of Community
Richard BanteguiBroadcaster Relations
Scott HeterPlayer Relations Manager
Kitty MachPlayer Relations Specialist
Anton MaslennikovCustomer Relations Manager

Research

Jason AndersonGames User Research Manager
Jim LewisGames Research Manager
Tanner VerheyGames Researcher

Legal

Campbell AustinSr. Corporate Counsel
Shaun BaberLegal Assistant
Jonathan DunnSr. Corporate Counsel
Kathryn GaffneyContracts Manager
Ken StrocsherContracts Manager

Finance

Jarrod VothSr. Finance Manager
Brian DollardSr. Financial Analyst
Arthur KimSr. Financial Analyst

Customer Support Leads

Chris CouchmanProgram Manager
Will FoxSr. Content Developer
Nate FullerPrincipal Product Manager

Public Relations

Bryce BaerHead of PR, Amazon Games
Rebekah NicodemusPR Manager, Amazon Games

Recruiting

Michelle SenseSr. Recruiting Manager
Justin GhioRecruiter
Stephanie KeeganRecruiter
Val MaunRecruiter
Victoria ZhuRecruiting Coordinator

 

SPECIAL THANKS​

Executives

Jeff BezosFounder and CEO
Andrew JassyCEO Amazon Web Services
Michael FrazziniVP, Game Services and Studios
Christoph HartmannVP Amazon Game Studios

Directors

Daniel DociuDirector of Art, AGS
Thomas KangHead of BD and Investments
Kate KelloggDirector
David MannDirector, Amazon Game Studios
Mara StrandlundHR Director, AWS
Daniel NordDirector, Product Management

Additional Thanks

Bing GordonStrategic Advisor
Dani McKenzieOperations Jedi

Vendors

ALLEGORITHMIC

ANSELL CREATIVE GROUP

ATLASSIAN PLY LTD

ATOMHAWK DESIGN LTD.

AUDIOKINETIC INC – POWERED BY WWISE

AUTODESK INC

BLACK DUCK SOFTWARE INC

BOSI ART STUDIOS

DONYA LABS AB

EXPERIS

THE GFACTORY

INDIEMARK LLC

KAMU

LAKSHYA DIGITAL

LIQUID DEVELOPMENT LLC

LIONBRIDGE TECHNOLOGIES INC

MASSIVE BLACK INC.

MAVERICK MEDIA LTD

MERCER ROAD CORP

NORTHWEST SOUNDSCAPES

PASSION REPUBLIC

PERFORCE SOFTWARE INC

QASYMPHONY

RAD GAME TOOLS – USES BINK VIDEO

RAZER (EUROPE) GMBH

RAZER, INC.

REGENTS OF THE UNIVERSITY OF CALIFORNIA AT IRVINE

ROGUE WAVE SOFTWARE INC

ROOM 8 STUDIO

SCRIBBLE PAD STUDIOS

SILVERTONE, INC

SITELINE PRODUCTION COMPANY INC

SOUNDDOGS.COM

STARFALL LLC

SUNRISE CREATIVE GROUP INC DBA SUNRISE IDENTITY LLC

SUPERGENIUS INDUSTRIES LLC

T26 FONTS

TABLEAU SOFTWARE INC

TAPRESEARCH, INC.

TEKSYSTEMS

TELEPRESS INC

VALKYRIE ENTERTAINMENT

VGMARKET LLC

VIRTUOS HOLDINGS LTD

VISUAL DART CO. LTD.

WEST STUDIO